Top searches in Bangalore
Star-rated
Theme
Brigade Road
96 properties found in Bangalore
- Ak Castle Suites
Ak Castle Suites
35, Castle St, Off Brigade Road Richmond Town, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025 Close to stadium - 2.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
Free airport shuttle service
-
Air-conditioned rooms with WiFi
-
On-site restaurant dining options
from
US$ 21 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Iris The Business Hotel
Iris The Business Hotel
Bangalore Shopping Area Proximity to attractions - 1.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
Rooftop swimming pool and steam room
-
Exquisite South Indian dining experience
-
Complimentary airport transfer service
from
US$ 47 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Empire Suites
Empire Suites
No.35, Castle Street, Off Brigade Road Close proximity - 40 kmBest for Couples-
Free wi-fi in rooms
-
Flat-screen TV in rooms
-
Electric kettle in rooms
from
US$ 53 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Tom'S Hotel
Tom'S Hotel
1/5 Hosur Road, Oppsite Johnson Market, Next To All Saints Church, 560025, Bengaluru, Karnataka Central business hub - 1kmBest for Couples-
On-site Spa services available
-
Multiple on-site pools
-
Complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi
from
US$ 27 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel The The Grand Magrath
Hotel The The Grand Magrath
30, Magrath Road , Mg Road, Heart of Bangalore - 300mBest for Events-
Elegant banquet hall for 50-400 guests
-
Convenient location near MG Road
-
Luxury rooms with modern amenities
from
US$ 138 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Octave Kings Suites
Octave Kings Suites
Bangalore Shopping Area Close to Brigade Road - 300mBest for Business Travelers-
Free parking available on-site
-
24-hour front desk service
-
Flat-screen TVs in rooms
from
US$ 21 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ss Antique Apartment
Ss Antique Apartment
81/A Wellington StreetVenkatappa Art Gallery is about 25 minutes' walk from the spacious 2-bedroom Ss Antique Apartment Bangalore, while All Saints' Church is situated nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - New Rainbow Business Hotel
New Rainbow Business Hotel
Bangalore Shopping Area Close to shopping area - 400mBest for Business Travelers-
24-hour room service available
-
Free Wi-Fi in all rooms
-
On-site vegetarian breakfast options
from
US$ 23 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Olive Hotel Magrath By Embassy Group
Olive Hotel Magrath By Embassy Group
Bangalore Shopping Area Walking distance to malls - 400mBest for Business Travelers-
Spacious suite-style rooms
-
Prime location near attractions
-
Free WiFi and parking
from
US$ 25 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Antique Ss Mansion Apartments
Antique Ss Mansion Apartments
Ss Mansion,Opposite Koshys Automatic BakeryLocated 25 minutes' stroll from Bangalore Aquarium, Antique Ss Mansion Apartments Bangalore overlooks the garden. The maximum occupancy at this spacious 186 m² apartment is 4 guests.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Hotel Aura Residency
Hotel Aura Residency
Bangalore Shopping Area 300 meters from Brigade Road - 300mBest for Couples-
Air-conditioned rooms with private bathrooms
-
Strategic location near shopping areas
-
24-hour front desk service available
from
US$ 16 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Chevron Brigade
The Chevron Brigade
The Chevron Brigade 19Th 2Nd Cross Proximity to attractions - 400mBest for Business Travelers-
Private parking available
-
Close to Brigade Road
-
Flat-screen TVs in rooms
from
US$ 30 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Sterling Suites - Langford Town
Sterling Suites - Langford Town
21 Moyenville Road, Langford Town Business district hub - 550mBest for Business Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Fully equipped kitchen available
-
On-site gym for fitness enthusiasts
from
US$ 134 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Megaminx Living
Megaminx Living
Bangalore Shopping AreaFeaturing parking, the comfortable Megaminx Living Hostel Bangalore is located 3.8 km from Bangalore Royal Palace.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Treebo Trend The Chevron Brigade
Treebo Trend The Chevron Brigade
#19,1St Cross Magrath Road, Beside Garuda Mall Back Entrance Minutes from Garuda Mall - 1.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
Free internet access available
-
Valet parking services offered
-
Relaxing on-site Spa experience
from
US$ 24 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Cottage
Casa Cottage
2 Clapham Street Richmond Town Close to Cubbon Park - 4.5 kmBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Heritage building with traditional decor
-
Rooms with antique-style furnishings
from
US$ 42 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Sterling Suites Residency Road
Sterling Suites Residency Road
8 Hayes Road Cross Central Bangalore location - 1.5kmBest for Couples-
On-site Spa services available
-
Access to on-site recreational activities
-
Air conditioning in all rooms
from
US$ 52 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Ballal Residency
Hotel Ballal Residency
Bangalore Shopping Area Near Brigade Road - 1.5kmBest for Leisure Travelers-
On-site Spa for relaxation
-
Various recreational opportunities
-
Flat-screen TV in rooms
from
US$ 40 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Ozone
Hotel Ozone
Markham Road Building No.11K, 6Th Street, Near Garuda Mall, Ashoka Nagar, Behind Wesley Tamil Church Proximity to parks - 2.8 kmBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi and cable TV
-
Direct dialing services available
-
On-site rent-a-car services
from
US$ 28 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Richmond Suites - Stay Like Home Service Apartment - Richmond Town
Richmond Suites - Stay Like Home Service Apartment - Richmond Town
4, Clapham Street Richmond SuitesRichmond Suites - Stay Like Home Service Apartment - Richmond Town Bangalore is located 2.5 km from Lalbagh Botanical Garden and a 5-minute drive from UB City.View details+from
US$ 26 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates